Genealogie Raamsdonk
Login
Change Language
English
Nederlands
genealogie-raamsdonk.nl
Welcome page
Genealogie Raamsdonk
Genealogie Raamsdonk
Charts
Ancestry Chart
Circle Diagram
Compact Chart
Descendancy Chart
Family Book Chart
Hourglass Chart
Interactive Tree
Lifespan Chart
Pedigree Chart
Pedigree Map
Relationship Chart
Statistics
Timeline Chart
Lists
Branches
Families
Individuals
Place Hierarchy
Repositories
Shared Notes
Sources
Media Options
MultiMedia Objects
Anniversary Calendar
View Day
View Month
View Year
Reports
Ahnentafel Report
Birth Date and Place Report
Births, Deaths, Marriages
Cemetery Report
Death Date and Place Report
Descendancy Report
Expanded Relatives Report
Family Group Report
Individual Report
Marriage Date and Place Report
Pedigree Chart - Landscape
Pedigree Chart - Portrait
Relatives Report
Family Tree Clippings Cart
Search
General Search
Soundex Search
Advanced Search
Help
Help with this page
Help Contents
FAQ List
Search Help Text
Wiki Main Page
Wiki User's Guide
Technical help contact
Hide Contextual Help
In This Year ...
1235
(1820)
Day:
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
|
18
|
19
|
20
|
21
|
22
|
23
|
24
|
25
|
26
|
27
|
28
|
29
|
3 Dhu al-Hijjah 1445
Month:
Muharram
|
Safar
|
Rabi' al-awwal
|
Rabi' al-thani
|
Jumada al-awwal
|
Jumada al-thani
|
Rajab
|
Sha'aban
|
Ramadan
|
Shawwal
|
Dhu al-Qi'dah
|
Dhu al-Hijjah
|
Dhu al-Hijjah 1445
Year:
-1
+1
|
1445
Show:
All People
Recent Years (< 100 yrs)
Gender:
|
|
Show events of:
Births, Deaths, Marriages
ALL
Birth
Christening
Adult Christening
Baptism
Common Law Marriage
Marriage
Separated
Divorce
Death
Burial
Immigration
Emigration
Custom Event
View Day
|
View Month
|
View Year
|
Gregorian
|
Julian
|
Jewish
|
Hijri
Individuals
Families
Maarten Schenk
Death -
about
1819
Pieter Sieuwers
Birth -
about
1819
- De Rijp
Johanna van Keulen
Birth -
about
1819
Maarten Duijm
Birth -
about
1819
- Edam
Aafje Klaasse Smit
Birth -
about
1819
- Volendam
Jeltje van der Meulen
Birth -
about
1819
- Makkum
Ide Poppes
Birth -
about
1819
- Avenhorn
Simon Arnoldus Kloonen
Birth -
about
1819
- Standdaarbuiten
Maartje Duijvis
Birth -
about
1819
- Zaandam
Trijntje Jongens
Birth -
about
1819
- Beemster
Nathan Isaac Brander
Birth -
about
1819
- Amsterdam
Aartje van den Brink
Birth -
about
1819
- Nijkerk
Adriana de Rooij
Birth -
about
1819
- Hill
Geertruida Heijland
Birth -
about
1819
- Alkmaar
Henrica Oomen
Birth -
about
1819
- Baarle-Nassau
Hedwig von Cramm
Birth -
about
1819
Hendrik van Oorschot
Birth -
about
1819
Maria Hogerwerf
Birth -
about
1819
- Abcoude-Proosdij
Petronella van der Heijden
Birth -
about
1819
- Etten
Adrianus Broers
Birth -
about
1819
- Baarle-Nassau
Maretje Thamesse Guit
Birth -
about
1819
- Volendam
Cornelis Schilder
Death -
about
1819
- Volendam
Petronella Emmen
Death -
before
1819
Peeter Otjens
Birth -
about
1819
- Waspik
Maretje Simonse Laan
Birth -
about
1819
- Edam
Dirk Sandman
Birth -
about
1819
- Edam
Petronella Fens
Birth -
about
1819
- Terheijden
Anna Catharina Zijlmans
Death -
before
1819
Johannes Laureijssen
Birth -
about
1819
- Raamsdonk
Klaasje Koopal
Death -
before
1819
Petrus Johannes van (de) Sande
Birth -
1819
Regina Mulder
Birth -
about
1819
- Alkmaar
Cornelis van de Water
Death -
before
1819
Lammert Smit
Birth -
about
1819
- Wierden
Huibert van Esch
Death -
about
1819
Antonia van der Vloet
Death -
about
1819
Josephus "Joost" van Bavel
Death -
before
1819
Thomas Sagt
Birth -
about
1819
- Waspik
Adriana van Erp
Birth -
21 October 1819
- Nuenen
Geertje Graveleijn
Birth -
21 October 1819
- Zierikzee
Govert Olislagers
Death -
21 October 1819
- Waspik
Anna Maria van Beijnen
Death -
22 October 1819
- Oosterhout
Anna Brouwers
Birth -
26 October 1819
- Made en Drimmelen (nb)
Adrianus Marcelissen
Death -
27 October 1819
Adriana van Meel
Death -
27 October 1819
- Wouw
Cornelis Camp
Death -
27 October 1819
- Waspik
Tjiske Ruitenberg
Birth -
29 October 1819
- Ooltgensplaat
Maria Geertruij Bakker
Death -
30 October 1819
- Amsterdam
Wilhelmina van de Nobel
Birth -
31 October 1819
- Standdaarbuiten
Hendrik Ridderikhoff
Death -
1 November 1819
- Hasselt
Hendrika "Drika" Kogie
Birth -
1 November 1819
- Stolwijk
Daniel in den Berken
Birth -
1 November 1819
- Amsterdam
Caecilie von Bassewitz
Birth -
4 November 1819
- Perlin (Belgièe)
Janna Berendsen
Birth -
6 November 1819
- Hengelo
Sara van den Bosch
Birth -
6 November 1819
- Utrecht
Martina Stassen
Death -
7 November 1819
- Houthem
Geertje Rekker
Birth -
8 November 1819
- IJlst
Hieronumus "Carolus" Brans
Birth -
8 November 1819
- Viersel
Petronella Vermeeren
Birth -
10 November 1819
- Terheijden
Petrus Hoevenaar
Birth -
13 November 1819
- Raamsdonk
Death -
15 December 1819
- Raamsdonk
Jan Daniel Filarski
Birth -
15 November 1819
- Amsterdam
Johannes Schouten
Birth -
15 November 1819
- Raamsdonk
Maria Ida Ramaekers
Birth -
16 November 1819
- Nederweert
Geertruda van Erp
Birth -
16 November 1819
- Den Dungen
Geertruda van Erp
Birth -
16 November 1819
- Den Dungen
Dirkje Everwennink
Birth -
17 November 1819
- Zutphen
Sebilla Spier
Birth -
18 November 1819
- Didam
Gerrit van Gelderen
Birth -
19 November 1819
- Rotterdam
Dingeman Zijlmans
Birth -
19 November 1819
- Raamsdonk
Petronella Johanna Boellaard
Death -
20 November 1819
- Sijbekarspel
Johanna Maria van Oort
Birth -
21 November 1819
- Hilvarenbeek
Magdalen Munnik
Birth -
23 November 1819
- Meppel
Helena Weterings
Birth -
23 November 1819
- Raamsdonk
Elisabeth van Erp
Birth -
27 November 1819
- Wanroij
Dingeman van Groesen
Birth -
27 November 1819
- Terheijden
Wilhelmina van Erp
Birth -
28 November 1819
- Den Dungen
Mathijs Snijders
Birth -
28 November 1819
- Geertruidenberg
Johanna van den Hoorn
Birth -
1 December 1819
- Sloten
Jacoba Bruinsdr. Klappe
Death -
3 December 1819
- Emmeloord
Pieter Kuiken
Death -
3 December 1819
- St. Jacobiparochie
Annetje Vos
Birth -
3 December 1819
- Nijkerk
Adrianus Weterings
Death -
6 December 1819
- Raamsdonk
Aaltje Verveer
Death -
6 December 1819
- Lexmond
Cornelia Bekkers
Death -
7 December 1819
Petronilla van Erp
Death -
7 December 1819
- Boxtel
Adriaan van Erp
Birth -
9 December 1819
- Boxtel
Adriaan van Erp
Birth -
9 December 1819
- Boxtel
Adriaan van Erp
Birth -
9 December 1819
- Boxtel
Catharina van Erp
Birth -
9 December 1819
- Boxtel
Catharina Maria Beukers
Birth -
10 December 1819
- Schiedam
Arnolda van Frankenhuijsser
Death -
15 December 1819
- Utrecht
Maria Greve
Death -
15 December 1819
- Hellevoetsluis
Elisabeth Bisgen
Birth -
19 December 1819
- Den Haag
Hendrikus van de Weijer
Birth -
23 December 1819
- Nijkerk
Johannes "Jan" Hooijmaaijers
Birth -
28 December 1819
- 's-Grevenduin-Capelle
Antonia Verlee
Death -
29 December 1819
- Dordrecht
Cornelis van der Bijl
Birth -
29 December 1819
- Raamsdonk
Antonia Klavers
Death -
31 December 1819
- Raamsdonk
Geertje Rexwinkel
Birth -
about
1820
- Edam
Gijsbert Otjens
Birth -
about
1820
- Raamsdonk
Death -
9 April 1820
- Dendermonde (Belgièe)
Cornelis Dirksz Bond
Birth -
about
1820
- Edam
Dirk Mus
Birth -
about
1820
- Kwadijk
Cecilia van der Klauw
Birth -
about
1820
Ludovicus Borsten
Birth -
1820
Jan van der Horst
Death -
before
1820
Johanna van Seeters
Birth -
about
1820
- Raamsdonk
Hendrik van den Brand
Birth -
about
1820
Margaretha Janssen
Birth -
about
1820
Klaas Statema
Birth -
about
1820
- Barradeel
Catharina Bloklander
Birth -
about
1820
- Den Haag
Maretje Smit
Birth -
about
1820
- Volendam
Grietje Pool
Birth -
about
1820
- Edam
Margien Geerts Bakker
Birth -
about
1820
- Amsterdam
Grietje Kramer
Birth -
about
1820
- Edam
Wilhelmina Kouwenhoven
Birth -
about
1820
Helena Pinxteren
Birth -
about
1820
- Etten-Leur
Aartje van der Louw
Birth -
about
1820
- Westbroek
Maria de Been
Birth -
about
1820
- Zwaluwe
Bruining Kok
Birth -
about
1820
- Volendam
Adrianus van Biesen
Death -
about
1820
Geertje Bruinings Spek
Birth -
about
1820
- Edam
Cornelius van der Reijken
Death -
before
1820
Grietje Tuip
Birth -
about
1820
- Nieuwendam
Cornelia van Rijkevorsel
Birth -
about
1820
- Zundert
Michiel van Erp
Birth -
about
1820
- Vught
Johannes van Dongen
Death -
before
1820
Petronella Verwater
Birth -
about
1820
Pietronella Verwater
Birth -
about
1820
- Terheijden
Fijtje Nooij
Birth -
about
1820
- Ilpendam
Maarten Abrahams Nomes
Death -
before
1820
Emmera van Wijk
Death -
about
1820
Sijmen Duijm
Birth -
about
1820
- Edam
Betje Gosler
Birth -
about
1820
Maria Geertruida van der Want
Birth -
about
1820
- Gouda
Klaas Klaasz. Mol
Birth -
about
1820
- Volendam
Gerrit Vogel
Birth -
about
1820
- Zunderdorp
Antonetta Sagt
Birth -
about
1820
- Waspik
Trijntje Wiggers
Birth -
about
1820
- Monnickendam
Gerrit Heitman
Birth -
about
1820
- 's Gravenland
Hendrik van Dijk
Birth -
about
1820
- Edam
Gerretje Dirks
Death -
before
1820
Francina "Francisca" Melort
Birth -
about
1820
- Dordrecht
Annetje Dekker
Birth -
about
1820
- Volendam
Dirkje Hartman
Birth -
about
1820
- Oosthuizen
Duwertje Cornelisz de Ruijter
Death -
before
1820
Magteltje Dijkshoorn
Death -
2 January 1820
- Delft
Aaltje Jans Koning
Birth -
3 January 1820
- Volendam
Neeltje Bruiningse Steur
Birth -
3 January 1820
- Volendam
Bernard Broeders
Death -
6 January 1820
- Dongen
Levie Peper
Birth -
6 January 1820
- Amsterdam
Willem Soeters
Birth -
7 January 1820
- Oosterhout
Geertje van Roon
Birth -
8 January 1820
- Velsen
Petronella Kemmeren
Birth -
10 January 1820
- Loon op Zand
Cornelia van der Vis
Birth -
12 January 1820
- Noord Waddinxveen
Harmina Meringa
Birth -
12 January 1820
- Kropswolde
Maria Huiberdina van den Berg
Birth -
12 January 1820
- Raamsdonk
Joanna Balmakers
Death -
14 January 1820
- Terheijden
Johannes van de Water
Birth -
14 January 1820
- Raamsdonk
Philip Samuel van Buuren
Death -
15 January 1820
- Goedereede
Petronella Broekhoven
Birth -
16 January 1820
- Dongen
Jannetje Steur
Death -
16 January 1820
- Volendam
Lucas Latijnhouwers
Death -
19 January 1820
- St. Oedenrode
Sierk van der Zee
Birth -
20 January 1820
- Koudum
Jannetje Jansen Karel
Death -
21 January 1820
- Schokland
Johanna van den Bosch
Birth -
22 January 1820
- Loon op Zand
Danièel Swart
Birth -
23 January 1820
- Amsterdam
Leentje den Dekker
Birth -
24 January 1820
- Gorinchem
Gerrit de Vreede
Death -
25 January 1820
- Pijnacker
Joannis Princen
Death -
26 January 1820
- Dongen
Hendricus van Velthoven
Birth -
29 January 1820
- Zwaluwe (nb)
Jan van Lith
Birth -
29 January 1820
- Wadenoijen
Cornelia Klasina Brouwers
Death -
30 January 1820
- Raamsdonk
Matje van der Vegt
Birth -
30 January 1820
- Amsterdam
Adriana Smits
Death -
1 February 1820
- 's-Hertogenbosch
Theodora "Maria" van Goltstein
Death -
2 February 1820
- Kasteel Baerlo
Maria de Ruijter
Birth -
3 February 1820
- Raamsdonk
Klaasje van der Lingen
Birth -
5 February 1820
- Edam
Pitronella Ruitenberg
Birth -
6 February 1820
- Waspik
Antonia van Rijn
Death -
6 February 1820
- Raamsdonk
Adriaan Bossers
Death -
7 February 1820
- Waspik
Maria Joanna Meijers
Birth -
10 February 1820
- Dussen
Pitronella Zijlmans
Death -
11 February 1820
- Raamsdonk
Mechelina Knoop
Death -
11 February 1820
- Terheijden
Abraham "Arie" van Westbroek
Birth -
11 February 1820
- Amsterdam
Bartholomeus Radings
Birth -
11 February 1820
Petronella Wijnands
Birth -
14 February 1820
- Beesel
Johannes "Jan" van der Pluijm
Death -
15 February 1820
- Dussen
Neeltje Pauwen
Birth -
15 February 1820
- Westmaas
Anna van Erp
Death -
17 February 1820
- Berghem
Cornelis van Tilborg
Death -
18 February 1820
- Dussen
Cornelis Jacobus Snijders
Birth -
19 February 1820
- Middelburg
Johanna Vogels
Birth -
19 February 1820
- Deurne
Jannetje van Lenten
Birth -
20 February 1820
- Oude Tonge
Roelof "Roelof" Torman
Death -
22 February 1820
- Rotterdam
Joanna Wilhelmina van Steenoven
Birth -
22 February 1820
- Raamsdonk
Hadewey Eskoek
Birth -
24 February 1820
- Brielle
Leonardus "Leendert" van der Pluijm
Death -
25 February 1820
- Dussen
Lambertus "Bert" Rekkers
Birth -
26 February 1820
- Waspik
Johanna van Dillen
Birth -
27 February 1820
- Den Haag
Cornelia Havelaar
Birth -
27 February 1820
- Woudrichem
Anna Maria Crispijn
Death -
29 February 1820
- Leiden
Johannes Hermanus Franciscus "Jan" Mèuhren
Death -
2 March 1820
- Neuenkirchen (Duitsland)
Francis Pistorius
Birth -
3 March 1820
- Tilburg
Levi Izak Wijzenbeek
Death -
3 March 1820
- Culemborg
Pietronella Akkermans
Birth -
4 March 1820
- Oosterhout
Jan Voorn
Birth -
4 March 1820
- Edam
Wilhelmina Molhuijsen
Birth -
5 March 1820
- Haaren
Jacobus van Strien
Birth -
6 March 1820
- Raamsdonk
Tames Vlak
Death -
7 March 1820
- Nieuwendam
Johanna Dorrenboom
Birth -
8 March 1820
- Raamsdonk
Adrianus "Adriaan" van Dinteren
Birth -
9 March 1820
- Dussen
Mechtilda van Wel
Birth -
9 March 1820
- Leeuwen
Gerrit Paans
Death -
10 March 1820
- Loon op Zand
Petrus van Diem
Birth -
10 March 1820
- Waalwijk
Wilhelmus van Rijn
Death -
11 March 1820
- Raamsdonk
Antonie Vrinds
Birth -
11 March 1820
- Princenhage
Gerrit "Gerard" Broeders
Birth -
13 March 1820
- Gilze en Rijen
Hendrik van Voorst
Death -
14 March 1820
- de Bilt
Hendrik van Voorst
Death -
14 March 1820
- de Bilt
Paulus Willem van Doorn
Birth -
14 March 1820
- Scherpenzeel
Christiaan Pietjouw
Death -
16 March 1820
- Spijk
Hendrik Tegelaar
Death -
18 March 1820
- Leiden
Adriana Blankers
Birth -
21 March 1820
- Waspik
Andries Polak
Death -
22 March 1820
- Deventer
Franciscus Pieter Hazes
Birth -
24 March 1820
- Alkmaar
Johannes "Jan" van Valkenberg
Death -
26 March 1820
- Oss
Adriaan Konings
Birth -
26 March 1820
- Raamsdonk
hendrik Langenkamp
Death -
28 March 1820
- Brummen
Geertruij Lureman
Death -
30 March 1820
- Rotterdam
Pieter Kommers
Birth -
31 March 1820
- Raamsdonk
Pieters Margaretha "Grietje" Karregat
Death -
1 April 1820
- Volendam
Johanna Bogers
Birth -
2 April 1820
- Capelle
Kornelis Klaasz. Zwarthoed
Death -
3 April 1820
- Volendam
Elisabeth van Onzenoort
Birth -
3 April 1820
- Raamsdonk
Dirk Driessen
Birth -
4 April 1820
- Heemstede
Willem van Biesen
Death -
4 April 1820
- Dussen
Antonie Branderhorst
Birth -
5 April 1820
- Genderen
Maartje Verduin
Birth -
5 April 1820
- Akersloot, Castricum
Sophia van Buuren
Birth -
8 April 1820
- Goedereede
Adriaan van Erp
Birth -
8 April 1820
- Boxtel
Adriaan van Erp
Birth -
8 April 1820
- Boxtel
Dieuwertje Knukkel
Death -
11 April 1820
- Volendam
Hendrikus van Erp
Birth -
12 April 1820
- Waspik
Hendrikus "Hendrik" van Erp
Birth -
12 April 1820
- Waspik
Josephus "Josef" van Erp
Birth -
12 April 1820
- Waspik
Josephus van Erp
Birth -
12 April 1820
- Waspik
Johanna Piek
Birth -
14 April 1820
- Zutphen
Lambertus van der Kolk
Death -
21 April 1820
- Eethen
Jan Roubos
Birth -
21 April 1820
- Dussen
Jacob Schouten
Birth -
23 April 1820
- Bergen
Godefrida Dalmeijer
Birth -
24 April 1820
- Raamsdonk
Wilhelmina van Haaften
Death -
24 April 1820
- Druten
Huiberdina Schouten
Death -
26 April 1820
- Geertruidenberg
Adrianus Petrus Span
Death -
27 April 1820
- Haaren
Aagje Sijmens Steur
Birth -
29 April 1820
- Purmer
Hendrikus van de Schoot
Birth -
29 April 1820
- Woensel
Geertje Jacobs Veerman
Birth -
2 May 1820
- Volendam
Adriaan Didden
Birth -
4 May 1820
- Hedikhuizen
Teunis Reeuwijk
Birth -
4 May 1820
- Leidschendam
Coenradus Simonis
Death -
4 May 1820
- Dussen
Janke Hanje
Birth -
6 May 1820
- Roordahuizen
Gerrit Bogaard
Death -
8 May 1820
- Buiksloot
Joannes van Velthoven
Birth -
8 May 1820
- Hooge en Lage Zwaluwe (nb)
Pieternella Bastiaansen
Death -
9 May 1820
- Terheijden
Cunira "Kuindertje" Mulder
Death -
9 May 1820
- Amersfoort
Lamberdina van den Heuvel
Birth -
11 May 1820
- Veghel
Catharina Maria Johanna Allard
Death -
12 May 1820
- Geertruidenberg
Simon van Disseldorp
Birth -
13 May 1820
- Raamsdonk
Arnoldus Bloemen
Birth -
14 May 1820
- Dalen
Maria Ackermans
Death -
14 May 1820
- Oosterhout
Arnoldus Visscher
Birth -
14 May 1820
- Dalen
Sara Helena Hoffman
Death -
14 May 1820
- Zutphen
Lamberus van Steenoven
Death -
16 May 1820
- Waspik
Anna Catharina Kooijmans
Birth -
20 May 1820
- Zwaluwe
Gerardus Reijnders
Birth -
24 May 1820
- Beesel
Aaltje Wouterse "Alida" Knaap
Death -
25 May 1820
- Raamsdonk
Willem Jacobus van Bommel van Vloten
Birth -
26 May 1820
- Ophemert
Geertruida "Geertje" Raat
Birth -
27 May 1820
- Wognum
Simon van Son
Death -
27 May 1820
- Raamsdonk
Dieuwertje Mundel
Birth -
31 May 1820
- Monnickendam
Johanna Christina Beelenkamp
Birth -
1 June 1820
- Haarlem
Johanna van Turnhout
Birth -
2 June 1820
- Vrijhoeve-Capelle
Petrus Vervoort
Birth -
2 June 1820
- Hooge en Lage Zwaluwe
Aafje "Aafje" van der Velde
Death -
3 June 1820
- Hazerswoude
Willem Gerritse Koekenbier
Death -
5 June 1820
- Abcoude Proosdij
Josephus Wijnandus Laurentius Minderop
Birth -
6 June 1820
- Rotterdam
princes van Pruisen Frederica Sophia Wilhelmina "Wilhelmina" van Pruisen
Death -
9 June 1820
- Apeldoorn
Hanna Haberman
Birth -
10 June 1820
- Buttheim
Johannes van Erp
Birth -
11 June 1820
- Erp
Maria de Jong
Death -
11 June 1820
- Loon op Zand
Johannes van Erp
Birth -
11 June 1820
- Erp
Charlotte Stoop
Birth -
13 June 1820
- Ridderkerk
Frans Ilmer
Birth -
15 June 1820
- Haaften
Simon van Rijn
Death -
15 June 1820
- Raamsdonk
Ariaantje Seret
Birth -
16 June 1820
- Sliedrecht
Samuel Spijer
Birth -
18 June 1820
- Amsterdam
Neeltje Boomman
Birth -
19 June 1820
- Oud-Beijerland
Joannes Zijlmans
Birth -
20 June 1820
- Raamsdonk
Cornelis "Crelis" Sier
Birth -
29 June 1820
- Volendam
Antonia Boenders
Death -
29 June 1820
- Breda
Johannes Mentink
Birth -
2 July 1820
- Bussem
Johannes van der Westen
Birth -
2 July 1820
- Raamsdonk
Johannes Goossens
Birth -
5 July 1820
- Uden
Anneke van Wijk
Death -
6 July 1820
- Genderen
Govert Olislagers
Birth -
10 July 1820
- Raamsdonk
Maria Catharina Meijer
Birth -
13 July 1820
- Groningen
Cornelia Princee
Death -
14 July 1820
- Raamsdonk
Cornelis Vissers
Birth -
15 July 1820
- Raamsdonk
Geertje Poppes
Birth -
16 July 1820
- Avenhorn
Gerrit Bogaard
Birth -
16 July 1820
- Buiksloot
Jan Harms Corjanus
Birth -
17 July 1820
- Schokland
Willem Nolen
Birth -
19 July 1820
- Oost en West Barendrecht
Adriana Bink
Death -
20 July 1820
- Waspik
Hendrika Scheepens
Birth -
21 July 1820
- Heusden
Leendert Nerrings
Death -
24 July 1820
- 's-Gravenmoer
Frederika Tol
Birth -
25 July 1820
- Egmond aan Zee
Geertje Dirkse Buijs
Death -
30 July 1820
- Volendam
Everdina de Wit
Birth -
30 July 1820
- Dussen
Catharina "Anna" van Erp
Death -
1 August 1820
- Hasselt
Antonie Rullens
Birth -
2 August 1820
- Oosterhout
Cornelis Bunschoten
Birth -
3 August 1820
- Ilpendam
Barendina Zweres
Birth -
5 August 1820
- Utrecht
Pieter Wagemakers
Birth -
6 August 1820
- Capelle
Thomas Johannes de Bont
Birth -
7 August 1820
- Waspik
Adriaan Klavers
Birth -
9 August 1820
- Raamsdonk
Willem Christiaan Hahn
Death -
12 August 1820
- Amsterdam
Willem van Dongen
Birth -
14 August 1820
- Raamsdonk
Willem "Willem" van Dongen
Birth -
14 August 1820
- Raamsdonk
Jan Baptist van der Westen
Birth -
15 August 1820
- Oosterhout (nb)
Hiltje Jacob Manshanden
Birth -
16 August 1820
- Zwaag
Hiltje Manshanden
Birth -
16 August 1820
- Zwaag
Maaike Oprel
Death -
18 August 1820
- Goudswaard
Louise Marguerite van De Mark-Arenberg
Death -
18 August 1820
- Heverlee (Leuven, Brabant, Belgièe)
Willem Antoon "Hendricus" van Erp
Death -
18 August 1820
- Kasteel Baerlo
Petrus van Dongen
Birth -
19 August 1820
- Raamsdonk
Wilhelmus van der Westen
Death -
19 August 1820
- Etten en Leur (nb)
Cornelis Cornelisz de Boer
Birth -
20 August 1820
- Volendam
Christoffel Kieboom
Birth -
20 August 1820
- Raamsdonk
Dingena van der Westen
Birth -
21 August 1820
- Etten en Leur (nb)
Jacob Roest
Birth -
26 August 1820
- Vlaardingen
Johanna Piepers
Birth -
28 August 1820
- Dongen
Maria Klijs
Birth -
28 August 1820
- Made en Drimmelen
Jacobus Elias Rooduijn
Birth -
30 August 1820
- Utrecht
Jan van Scharenburg
Birth -
31 August 1820
- Huizen
Adrianus van Onzenoort
Death -
2 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
Antonia Johanna Rijnders
Birth -
5 September 1820
- Utrecht
Petrus Verschuren
Birth -
5 September 1820
- Waspik
Johanna Bouwens
Death -
6 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
Johanna Bouwens
Death -
6 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
Wilhelmina van Driel
Birth -
7 September 1820
- Slijk, Ewijk
Hubregt Smits
Death -
7 September 1820
- Stavenisse
Anna Maria de Bont
Death -
10 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
Hendrik Bijzeit
Birth -
12 September 1820
- Bovenknijpe
Eland Nieuwenhuizen
Birth -
12 September 1820
- Loon op Zand
Jannetje Thamesse Guijt
Birth -
12 September 1820
- Volendam
Marinus Vermaat
Birth -
14 September 1820
- Ooltgensplaat
Wilhelmus Werner
Birth -
15 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
David Vos
Death -
19 September 1820
- Arnhem
Joannes van Onzenoort
Death -
21 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
Joannes van Onzenoort
Death -
21 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
Lucia Notenboom
Death -
22 September 1820
- Raamsdonk
Sijmen Mol
Birth -
24 September 1820
- Volendam
Antonia van Hemert
Birth -
26 September 1820
- Drongelen
Josephus Gommers
Birth -
1 October 1820
- Capelle
Engelina van Erp
Birth -
2 October 1820
- Boxtel
Engelina van Erp
Birth -
2 October 1820
- Boxtel
Henricus Konings
Birth -
4 October 1820
- Raamsdonk
Martien Dingemans
Birth -
4 October 1820
- Loon op Zand
Neeltje Bijlhouwer
Birth -
4 October 1820
- Bussum
Elizabeth de Graaf
Birth -
4 October 1820
- Dussen
Wouterina Klootwijk
Birth -
5 October 1820
- Raamsdonk
Cornelia Weeterings
Birth -
6 October 1820
- Raamsdonk
Simon Kalker
Birth -
7 October 1820
- Geertruidenberg
Total individuals 373
179
194
Total families 0